Resultados campeonato

Selecciona Rally:

Resultados

Rally Italia Sardegna

POS

Coche nº

Piloto

Copiloto

Equipo

Coche

Clase

Tiempo

dif ant.

dif1

2

Ott TANAK

Martin JARVEOJA

M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM

Fiesta WRC

RC1

3:25:15.1

10

Jari-Matti LATVALA

Mikka ANTTILA

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT

Yaris WRC

RC1

3:25:27.4

+12.3

+12.3

5

Thierry NEUVILLE

Nicolas GILSOUL

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT

I20 COUPE WRC

RC1

3:26:22.8

+55.4

+1:07.7

12

Esapekka LAPPI

Janne FERM

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT

Yaris WRC

RC1

3:27:28.0

+1:05.2

+2:12.9

1

Sébastien OGIER

Julien INGRASSIA

M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM

Fiesta WRC

RC1

3:28:40.4

+1:12.4

+3:25.3

11

Juho HÄNNINEN

Kaj LINDSTROM

TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT

Yaris WRC

RC1

3:28:53.6

+13.2

+3:38.5

14

Mads OSTBERG

Ola FLOENE

M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM

Fiesta WRC

RC1

3:31:46.9

+2:53.3

+6:31.8

9

Andreas MIKKELSEN

Anders Jaeger SYNNEVAAG

Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT

C3 WRC

RC1

3:33:22.9

+1:36.0

+8:07.8

81

Eric CAMILLI

Benjamin VEILLAS

M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM

Fiesta R5

RC2

3:36:30.9

+3:08.0

+11:15.8

10º

34

Jan KOPECKY

Pavel DRESLER

SKODA MOTORSPORT II

Fabia R5

RC2

3:36:36.5

+5.6

+11:21.4

11º

32

Ole Christian VEIBY

Stig Rune SKJÆRMOEN

PRINTSPORT

Fabia R5

RC2

3:38:52.9

+2:16.4

+13:37.8

12º

6

Dani SORDO

Marc MARTI

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT

I20 COUPE WRC

RC1

3:42:17.9

+3:25.0

+17:02.8

13º

20

Yazeed AL RAJHI

Michael ORR

YAZEED RACING

Fiesta RS WRC

RC1

3:43:24.4

+1:06.5

+18:09.3

14º

38

Takamoto KATSUTA

Marko SALMINEN

Tommi Mäkinen Racing

Fiesta R5

RC2

3:43:38.4

+14.0

+18:23.3

15º

35

Yohan ROSSEL

Benoit FULCRAND

YOHAN ROSSEL

Ds3 R5

RC2

3:47:21.4

+3:43.0

+22:06.3

16º

22

Jean-Michel RAOUX

Laurent MAGAT

JEAN-MICHEL RAOUX

Ds3 WRC

RC1

3:58:03.7

+10:42.3

+32:48.6

17º

99

Simone ROMAGNA

Massimiliano BOSI

SIMONE ROMAGNA

Fiesta WRC

RC1

3:58:29.2

+25.5

+33:14.1

18º

61

Nil SOLANS

Miquel IBÁÑEZ

NIL SOLANS BALDO

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:00:07.8

+1:38.6

+34:52.7

19º

36

Pierre-Louis LOUBET

Vincent LANDAIS

PIERRE-LOUIS LOUBET

Fiesta R5

RC2

4:00:26.2

+18.4

+35:11.1

20º

62

Nicolas CIAMIN

Thibault de La HAYE

NICOLAS CIAMIN

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:00:53.9

+27.7

+35:38.8

21º

83

Giuseppe DETTORI

Carlo PISANO

GIUSEPPE DETTORI

Fabia R5

RC2

4:02:08.2

+1:14.3

+36:53.1

22º

64

Julius TANNERT

Jurgen HEIGL

ADAC SACHSEN E.V.

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:03:28.6

+1:20.4

+38:13.5

23º

63

Terry FOLB

Christopher GUIEU

TERRY FOLB

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:04:49.0

+1:20.4

+39:33.9

24º

65

Dennis RADSTROM

Johan JOHANSSON

DENNIS RADSTROM

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:07:04.9

+2:15.9

+41:49.8

25º

8

Craig BREEN

Scott MARTIN

Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT

C3 WRC

RC1

4:09:54.6

+2:49.7

+44:39.5

26º

3

Elfyn EVANS

Daniel BARRITT

M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM

Fiesta WRC

RC1

4:10:13.2

+18.6

+44:58.1

27º

39

Lukasz PIENIAZEK

Przemyslaw MAZUR

TRT PEUGEOT WORLD RALLY TEAM

208 T16

RC2

4:13:41.7

+3:28.5

+48:26.6

28º

66

Robert DUGGAN

Tom WOODBURN

ROBERT DUGGAN

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:16:19.6

+2:37.9

+51:04.5

29º

21

Martin PROKOP

Jan TOMANEK

ONEBET JIPOCAR WRT

Fiesta RS WRC

RC1

4:20:28.5

+4:08.9

+55:13.4

30º

88

Giuseppe POZZO

Claudio MELE

GIUSEPPE POZZO

Impreza WRX STI

RC2

4:24:50.6

+4:22.1

+59:35.5

31º

68

Dillon VAN WAY

Dai ROBERTS

DILLON VAN WAY

Fiesta R2

RC4

4:28:15.4

+3:24.8

+1:03:00.3

32º

85

Giovanni BITTI

Paolo COTTU

GIOVANNI BITTI

Fabia S2000

RC2

4:31:52.9

+3:37.5

+1:06:37.8

33º

84

Kees BURGER

Mikko LUKKA

KEES BURGER

Fabia R5

RC2

4:38:58.5

+7:05.6

+1:13:43.4

34º

71

Enrico BRAZZOLI

Enrico GHIETTI

ENRICO BRAZZOLI

208 R2

RC4

4:59:29.2

+20:30.7

+1:34:14.1

35º

94

Raffaele DONADIO

Giovanni BARBARO

RAFFAELE DONADIO

DS3 R3T

RC3

5:01:57.0

+2:27.8

+1:36:41.9

36º

95

Giovanni MARTINEZ

Giuseppe PIRISINU

GIOVANNI MARTINEZ

208 R2

RC4

5:08:37.0

+6:40.0

+1:43:21.9

37º

92

Carlo COVI

Pietro Elia OMETTO

CARLO COVI

208 R2

RC4

5:10:09.7

+1:32.7

+1:44:54.6

38º

67

Sebastian CAREAGA

Rodrigo SANJUAN

SEBASTIAN CAREAGA

Fiesta R2

RC4

5:11:47.6

+1:37.9

+1:46:32.5

39º

97

Andrea COTI ZELATI

Luigi ALIBERTO

ANDREA COTI ZELATI

500 R3T

RC3

5:21:34.0

+9:46.4

+1:56:18.9

40º

93

Pietro Domenico SOMEDA

Giorgio CAMPESAN

PIETRO DOMENICO SOMEDA

208 R2

RC4

5:24:52.4

+3:18.4

+1:59:37.3

41º

98

Samuele PIROTTO

Emanuela REVELLO

SAMUELE PIROTTO

500 R3T

RC3

5:52:00.9

+27:08.5

+2:26:45.8

42º

90

Alessandro LEONI

Loretta ARCA

ALESSANDRO LEONI

C2

RC4

6:07:52.0

+15:51.1

+2:42:36.9